Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:45 18:45Terminé Heerenveen3 - 2AZ
21:00 21:00Terminé Utrecht3 - 1Vitesse Arnheim
19:00 19:00Terminé Hansa 112 - 4Victoria Hamburg II
19:00 19:00Terminé Kilia6 - 2VfR Neumünster
19:00 19:00Terminé Radolfzell1 - 3SC Lahr
19:15 19:15Terminé Huchting6 - 5TuRa Bremen
19:30 19:30Terminé TSV Steinbach II3 - 1Biebrich 02
20:00 20:00Terminé Bedburg-Hau5 - 0Rhede
17:00 17:00Terminé Laagri5 - 0Paide II
18:00 18:00Terminé Nõmme United1 - 1Pärnu
18:00 18:00Terminé FCI Levadia II1 - 1Tulevik
18:00 18:00Terminé Viimsi5 - 0Alliance
16:30 16:30Terminé VPV0 - 5SIF
17:30 17:30Annulé Warkaus Kings
18:00 18:00Terminé MiPK1 - 0Kultsu
18:00 18:00Terminé NIK3 - 0Norrvalla
18:00 18:00Terminé SJK-juniorit1 - 4KPV Akatemia
19:00 19:00Terminé NouLa2 - 1JäPS II
19:00 19:00Terminé Melody0 - 7Haka Juniorit
19:00 19:00Terminé TKT6 - 2ACE
19:05 19:05Terminé LePa0 - 7FC Espoo
19:15 19:15Terminé Töölön Taisto2 - 0HIFK II
19:40 19:40Terminé MPS3 - 0PuiU Helsinki
16:00 16:00Terminé Paykan1 - 2Foolad
16:30 16:30Suspendu Tractor0 - 0Persepolis
17:30 17:30Terminé Gol Gohar2 - 0Naft Masjed Soleyman
17:30 17:30Terminé Fajr Sepasi0 - 1Zob Ahan
17:30 17:30Terminé Sepahan3 - 0Padideh Khorasan
18:30 18:30Terminé Sanat Naft0 - 2Mes Rafsanjan
18:45 18:45Terminé Esteghlal0 - 0Aluminium Arak
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Diwaniya7 - 0Samarra
15:00 15:00Terminé Al-Qasim1 - 2Al Talaba
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Zawraa1 - 1Al Mina'a Bassora
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Najaf1 - 0Naft Maysan
21:15 21:15Terminé Fylkir5 - 2Fjölnir
21:15 21:15Terminé Grótta2 - 0HK
19:15 19:15Terminé Valur9 - 1KR
20:00 20:00Terminé Breidablik0 - 1ÍBV
21:15 21:15Terminé Selfoss0 - 0Keflavík
17:00 17:00Terminé Liepāja1 - 0Metta
19:00 19:00Terminé Rīgas FS3 - 0Tukums
18:00 18:00Terminé Sprint-Jeløy2 - 3Moss
18:00 18:00Terminé Oppsal0 - 4Skeid
18:00 18:00Terminé Gamle Oslo0 - 3KFUM
18:00 18:00Terminé Lyn2 - 3Stabæk
18:00 18:00Après TAB Follo0 - 0Grorud*
18:00 18:00Terminé Gjelleråsen3 - 4Kjelsås
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Lørenskog1 - 2Kongsvinger
18:00 18:00Terminé Elverum2 - 1Ottestad
18:00 18:00Terminé Furnes0 - 7HamKam
18:00 18:00Terminé Kolbu / KK1 - 5Vålerenga
18:00 18:00Terminé Hønefoss0 - 4Strømsgodset
18:00 18:00Terminé Åskollen2 - 6Mjøndalen
18:00 18:00Terminé Åssiden IF1 - 2Notodden
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Flint2 - 1Eik Tønsberg
18:00 18:00Après TAB Fram*0 - 0Ørn Horten
18:00 18:00Terminé Hei1 - 6Odd
18:00 18:00Terminé Vindbjart0 - 6Flekkerøy
18:00 18:00Terminé Randesund0 - 6Start
18:00 18:00Terminé Sola1 - 3Egersund
18:00 18:00Terminé Vidar4 - 0Staal Jørpeland
18:00 18:00Terminé Djerv1 - 3Haugesund
18:00 18:00Terminé Brodd0 - 2Bryne
18:00 18:00Terminé Vardeneset1 - 4Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:00Terminé Rosseland1 - 6Viking
18:00 18:00Terminé Bjarg2 - 1Fyllingsdalen
18:00 18:00Après TAB Frøya2 - 2Fana*
18:00 18:00Terminé Gneist1 - 3Sotra
18:00 18:00Terminé Florø0 - 5Sogndal
18:00 18:00Terminé Fjøra0 - 3Aalesund
18:00 18:00Terminé Førde1 - 5Hødd
18:00 18:00Terminé Dahle1 - 8Ranheim
18:00 18:00Terminé Spjelkavik0 - 4Brattvåg
18:00 18:00Terminé Byåsen1 - 0Kolstad
18:00 18:00Terminé Tiller0 - 2Nardo
18:00 18:00Terminé Melhus1 - 3Strindheim
18:00 18:00Terminé Verdal0 - 6Rosenborg
18:00 18:00Terminé Rana0 - 4Bodø / Glimt
18:00 18:00Terminé Ishavsbyen0 - 8Tromsø
18:30 18:30Terminé Express0 - 7Jerv
18:30 18:30Terminé Fløya1 - 2Skjervøy
18:45 18:45Terminé Østsiden0 - 7Sarpsborg 08
19:00 19:00Terminé Klepp5 - 2Arendal
19:00 19:00Terminé Åsane0 - 1Arna-Bjørnar
19:00 19:00Terminé KIL / Hemne1 - 4Rosenborg
01:00 01:00Terminé Herrera1 - 2CAI
01:00 01:00Terminé Mario Méndez0 - 2Atlético Chiriquí
02:00 02:00Terminé Elite3 - 3Panamá Oeste
19:00 19:00Terminé AFC Eskilstuna1 - 2Norrby
19:00 19:00Terminé Brommapojkarna4 - 1Östersunds FK
19:00 19:00Terminé Brage0 - 0Dalkurd
19:00 19:00Terminé Öster1 - 4Halmstad
20:30 20:30Terminé Grasshopper3 - 2Saint-Gall
20:30 20:30Terminé Lausanne Sport1 - 2Sion
20:30 20:30Terminé Lugano2 - 1Zürich
20:30 20:30Terminé Lucerne2 - 2Young Boys
20:30 20:30Terminé Servette0 - 0Bâle
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Milling Hotspurs1 - 1Tambuti
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Royal Leopards2 - 0Tambankulu Callies
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Manzini Sea Birds1 - 0Denver Sundowns
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Mbabane Swallows4 - 1Moneni Pirates
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Manzini Wanderers3 - 0Tinyosi
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Malanti Chiefs0 - 5Young Buffaloes
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Mbabane Highlanders3 - 0Vovovo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Green Mamba1 - 1Rangers