Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
10:00 10:00Terminé Guadalajara1 - 0Leganés II
18:00 18:00Annulé Lamia Anagennisi Karditsas
18:00 18:00Terminé Aris Limassol5 - 0Xylotympou
18:15 18:15Terminé Linense2 - 1Ceuta
18:30 18:30Terminé Calcio Padova3 - 1San Paolo Padova
18:30 18:30Terminé Tarxien Rainbows0 - 3Marsaxlokk
19:30 19:30Terminé Burgos Promesas0 - 0CD Calahorra
20:00 20:00Terminé PAS Giannina2 - 2Karmiotissa
20:00 20:00Terminé Valence1 - 2Castellon
20:00 20:00Après TAB Lorca Deportiva*1 - 1Cartagena LU II
20:00 20:00Terminé Peña Sport0 - 1Cirbonero
20:00 20:00Après TAB Alcoyano1 - 1Hercules*
19:30 19:30Terminé Châteauroux0 - 0Paris 13 Atletico
19:30 19:30Terminé Dunkerque3 - 0Le Mans
19:30 19:30Terminé Villefranche1 - 1Sedan
19:30 19:30Terminé Bastia-Borgo1 - 0Le Puy
19:30 19:30Terminé Cholet1 - 3Avranches
19:30 19:30Terminé Stade Briochin2 - 2Red Star
19:30 19:30Terminé Concarneau1 - 1Orléans
19:30 19:30Terminé Versailles2 - 1Martigues
18:30 18:30Terminé ASV Neumarkt1 - 2Ammerthal
18:30 18:30Terminé Würzbourg FV1 - 3Grossbardorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Dachau3 - 0Hallbergmoos-Goldach
19:00 19:00Terminé Gebenbach1 - 6Eltersdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé DJK Bamberg4 - 0Bayern Hof
19:00 19:00Terminé Rosenheim1 - 2Schwaben Augsburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Garching0 - 1Ismaning
19:00 19:00Terminé ESC Geestemünde3 - 1TuSpo Surheide
19:00 19:00Terminé Dassendorf4 - 2Concordia
19:00 19:00Terminé Hanau 932 - 2Eddersheim
19:00 19:00Terminé Jägersburg0 - 2Auersmacher
19:30 19:30Terminé Sonnenhof Grossaspach4 - 1Bietigheim-Bissingen
19:30 19:30Terminé Hamm United2 - 1Altona 93
19:30 19:30Terminé Auerbach1 - 1SC Freital
19:30 19:30Terminé Morlautern0 - 2Pirmasens
20:00 20:00Terminé Hamburger SV III3 - 0Rugenbergen
20:00 20:00Terminé Neustrelitz0 - 1Hertha Zehlendorf
20:00 20:00Terminé Alemannia Waldalgesheim1 - 1Ahrweiler BC
18:00 18:00Terminé VfB Eppingen2 - 4Zuzenhausen
18:00 18:00Terminé Struth5 - 2Heiligenstadt
18:30 18:30Terminé Fortuna Regensburg7 - 0Straubing
18:30 18:30Terminé Seligenporten2 - 0Memmelsdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Höchberg0 - 2Lengfeld 1876
18:30 18:30Terminé Holzkirchen2 - 2Pullach
18:30 18:30Terminé BFC Preussen3 - 3SCC Berlin
18:30 18:30Terminé Gettorfer SC1 - 0Altenholz
18:45 18:45Terminé Warnemünde3 - 2Güstrow
19:00 19:00Terminé Kareth Lappersdorf6 - 2Bogen
19:00 19:00Terminé SVG Gottingue1 - 0Eintracht Northeim
19:00 19:00Terminé Poppenbüttel4 - 1Altenwerder
19:00 19:00Terminé Halberg Brebach3 - 2Bliesmengen-Bolchen
19:00 19:00Terminé Comet Kiel4 - 7Klausdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Eichede II2 - 0Preußen Reinfeld
19:00 19:00Terminé Bramfelder SV3 - 2Voran Ohe
19:15 19:15Terminé Hansa Friesoythe1 - 1Wildeshausen
19:30 19:30Terminé Unterföhring2 - 3Landshut
19:30 19:30Terminé Eintracht Freising2 - 4SV Bruckmühl
19:30 19:30Terminé Sportfreunde Schwaig1 - 3Kirchheimer SC
19:30 19:30Terminé Grünwald6 - 1Ampfing
19:30 19:30Terminé Dortelweil2 - 0FV Bad Vilbel
19:30 19:30Terminé Bützow0 - 2Malchower SV
19:30 19:30Terminé Cosmos Koblenz4 - 1Salmrohr
19:30 19:30Terminé Eichholzer SV4 - 2Phönix Lübeck II
19:30 19:30Terminé Lohbrügge1 - 7Düneberg
20:00 20:00Terminé Eintracht Karlsfeld0 - 1Eggenfelden
20:00 20:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven1 - 2TB Uphusen
20:30 20:30Terminé Victoria Hamburg II2 - 0Nienstedten
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Omniworld3 - 0TOP Oss
20:00 20:00Terminé De Graafschap1 - 2VVV
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Eindhoven2 - 1Willem II
20:00 20:00Terminé Helmond Sport1 - 3AZ II
20:00 20:00Terminé Roda JC1 - 0Jong Ajax
20:00 20:00Terminé Telstar0 - 5PEC Zwolle
17:30 17:30Terminé Salzbourg II1 - 1Austria Salzbourg
18:00 18:00Terminé Salzburger AK4 - 3Golling
18:30 18:30Terminé Imst1 - 2Mötz / Silz
19:00 19:00Terminé Bad Gleichenberg2 - 2Leoben
19:00 19:00Terminé Weiz0 - 0SAK Klagenfurt
19:00 19:00Terminé Gleisdorf0 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Vöcklamarkt1 - 2St. Anna
19:00 19:00Terminé Deutschlandsberger SC1 - 3Kalsdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Bruck / Leitha1 - 2Mannsdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Scheiblingkirchen1 - 1Drassburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Siegendorf2 - 0Wiener Viktoria
19:00 19:00Terminé Seekirchen2 - 1Bischofshofen
19:00 19:00Terminé Pinzgau Saalfelden5 - 0Grödig
19:00 19:00Terminé TSV St. Johann1 - 0UFC Hallein
19:00 19:00Terminé Kufstein1 - 0Reichenau
19:00 19:00Terminé Hall0 - 3Wörgl
19:00 19:00Terminé Wattens II0 - 2Fügen
19:30 19:30Terminé Hertha1 - 0Gurten
19:30 19:30Terminé TWL Elektra6 - 0Mauerwerk
19:30 19:30Terminé Traiskirchen / Tribusw.3 - 2Wiener Neustadt
19:30 19:30Terminé Wals-Grünau1 - 2Kuchl
19:30 19:30Terminé Kitzbühel1 - 2Telfs
19:30 19:30Terminé Kundl1 - 4Schwaz
18:00 18:00Terminé Maria Saal4 - 1Ferlach
18:00 18:00Terminé Köttmannsdorf3 - 0Völkermarkt
18:00 18:00Terminé Bleiburg0 - 1Klagenfurter AC
18:00 18:00Terminé ASK Klagenfurt2 - 0Austria Klagenfurt II
18:00 18:00Terminé Spratzern2 - 1Zwettl
18:00 18:00Terminé St. Valentin6 - 1Bad Ischl
18:00 18:00Terminé Innsbrucker AC3 - 2Volders
18:00 18:00Terminé Mannswörth3 - 01980 Wien
18:30 18:30Terminé Grün Weiss Micheldorf6 - 1Union Perg
18:30 18:30Terminé Siezenheim0 - 1Strasswalchen
18:30 18:30Terminé Voitsberg3 - 2Union Gamlitz
18:30 18:30Terminé Mils1 - 3Völs
18:30 18:30Terminé Münster2 - 3SV Innsbruck
18:30 18:30Terminé Koblach0 - 1Höchst
19:00 19:00Terminé Lendorf2 - 4Feldkirchen
19:00 19:00Terminé St. Andrä im Lavanttal5 - 1ASKÖ Gmünd
19:00 19:00Terminé Wolfsberg2 - 3Spittal
19:00 19:00Terminé Kraig0 - 4St. Jakob Rosental
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Mondsee0 - 2SV Wallern
19:00 19:00Terminé Stadl-Paura0 - 11St. Martin
19:00 19:00Terminé Wels3 - 3Friedburg / Pöndorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Bürmoos0 - 0Bergheim
19:00 19:00Terminé ASV Salzburg2 - 2Neumarkt
19:00 19:00Terminé Puch3 - 2Hallwang
19:00 19:00Terminé Fehring2 - 2Frauental
19:00 19:00Terminé Mettersdorf0 - 0Köflach
19:00 19:00Terminé Fürstenfeld4 - 1Wildon
19:00 19:00Terminé Gnas2 - 0TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:00Terminé Ilz3 - 3Liezen
19:00 19:00Terminé Lebring3 - 2Judenburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Hittisau1 - 3Brederis / Meiningen
19:30 19:30Terminé Parndorf4 - 0Oberwart / Rotenturm
19:30 19:30Terminé Güssing0 - 5FC Deutschkreutz
19:30 19:30Terminé Andau1 - 4St. Margarethen / Bur
19:30 19:30Terminé Schattendorf0 - 1Bad Sauerbrunn
19:30 19:30Terminé Kohfidisch2 - 1Rudersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Mannersdorf1 - 0Retz
19:30 19:30Terminé Kilb0 - 1Ortmann
19:30 19:30Terminé Ardagger2 - 1Haitzendorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Union Weisskirchen2 - 2Union Edelweiss
19:30 19:30Terminé Altenmarkt1 - 3Adnet
19:30 19:30Terminé Eugendorf0 - 1Thalgau
19:30 19:30Terminé Kematen3 - 2Union Innsbruck
20:00 20:00Terminé Waidhofen / Thaya0 - 2Schrems
20:00 20:00Terminé SV Schwarzach1 - 1Bramberg
18:00 18:00Terminé Tårnby FF2 - 0KFUM Roskilde
18:30 18:30Terminé Frederikssund3 - 1VB 1968
18:30 18:30Terminé Allerød1 - 1Skjold
18:30 18:30Terminé Avarta3 - 1Næstved II
18:30 18:30Terminé LSF4 - 0KFUM
18:30 18:30Terminé OKS3 - 2Marienlyst
19:00 19:00Terminé Holbæk1 - 1Brønshøj
17:30 17:30Terminé KTP1 - 0Kerho 07 (SJK II)
17:30 17:30Terminé JäPS0 - 1PEPO
17:30 17:30Terminé Gnistan2 - 2Jaro
17:30 17:30Terminé TPS1 - 0MP
17:30 17:30Terminé Ri-Pa3 - 6Kultsu
17:30 17:30Terminé VG-620 - 1MaPS
18:00 18:00Terminé TiPS3 - 0Kuusysi
18:00 18:00Terminé PuiU Helsinki2 - 2Kontu
18:00 18:00Terminé HPS1 - 0TuPS
18:00 18:00Terminé STPS2 - 5IPS Edustus
18:00 18:00Terminé JPS3 - 4SaPa Pieksämäki
18:00 18:00Terminé Kiisto2 - 1Sporting Kristina
18:00 18:00Terminé P-Iirot4 - 0Inter Turku II
18:00 18:00Terminé NoPS1 - 1PP-70
18:15 18:15Terminé ÅIFK3 - 0PIF II
19:00 19:00Terminé EBK3 - 1Kirkkonummi
19:00 19:00Terminé TPV7 - 0PJK
19:15 19:15Terminé Kuopion Elo3 - 0Barca
20:45 20:45Terminé Bohemians0 - 1Dundalk
20:45 20:45Terminé Derry City0 - 0Shamrock Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Drogheda United3 - 1Shelbourne
20:45 20:45Terminé UCD2 - 1Finn Harps
21:15 21:15Terminé Vídir1 - 0KH
21:15 21:15Terminé Kári1 - 0Ellidi
21:15 21:15Terminé ÍH1 - 0KFG
21:00 21:00Terminé Hamrarnir2 - 3Spyrnir
22:00 22:00Terminé Árbær1 - 1Hvíti riddarinn
22:00 22:00Terminé Reynir Hellissandur2 - 4Kría
22:00 22:00Terminé Skallagrímur7 - 1Ísbjörninn
22:00 22:00Terminé KFK Kópavogur12 - 0RB
20:00 20:00Terminé Álftanes3 - 2KH
21:15 21:15Terminé ÍR6 - 1ÍH Hafnarfjörður
21:15 21:15Terminé Hamar0 - 2Fram
18:00 18:00Terminé Atmosfera2 - 1FA Šiauliai II
18:00 18:00Terminé Banga II0 - 2Babrungas
18:00 18:00Terminé Neptūną Klaipėda1 - 2Panevėžys II
18:00 18:00Terminé Dainava2 - 1Ekranas
18:30 18:30Terminé Riteriai II1 - 2Žalgiris II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Yangiyer1 - 0Zaamin
-- : -- -- : --Terminé G'ijduvon3 - 2Mash'al
18:30 18:30Terminé Torslanda2 - 2Landvetter IS
19:00 19:00Terminé Ahlafors2 - 0Gauthiod
19:00 19:00Terminé Grebbestad1 - 2Säffle SK
19:00 19:00Terminé Balkan2 - 3Nosaby
19:00 19:00Terminé Assyriska BK2 - 2Västra Frölunda
19:30 19:30Terminé Räppe1 - 4Hässleholms IF
19:30 19:30Terminé Sleipner1 - 2United Nordic
14:45 14:45Terminé Merw2 - 1Aşgabat
15:00 15:00Terminé Ahal8 - 0Energetik
15:00 15:00Terminé Şagadam1 - 1Altyn Asyr
11:00 11:00Terminé Sevilla6 - 1Aston Villa
12:00 12:00Annulé Athletic Club Bordeaux
14:00 14:00Terminé Bayer Leverkusen0 - 1Twente
17:00 17:00Terminé Le Havre0 - 1Dijon
17:00 17:00Terminé Guingamp0 - 4Fleury 91
18:30 18:30Terminé Atlético Madrid5 - 0Albacete
qr med