Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Lundi 20 juin 2022
10:00 10:00Terminé Torpedo Moscou2 - 1Yenisey
10:00 10:00Annulé Volga Ulyanovsk KAMAZ
12:00 12:00Terminé Dukla Banská Bystrica3 - 2FK AS Trenčin
14:00 14:00Terminé Rubin Kazan1 - 0Akron
14:00 14:00Terminé Örgryte2 - 2Häcken
14:30 14:30Terminé Dalkurd1 - 3Östersunds FK
16:30 16:30Terminé Torpedo Moscou3 - 1Tekstilshchik
17:00 17:00Terminé Lafnitz1 - 2Argeș
17:00 17:00Terminé SKA-Energiya0 - 2Yenisey
18:00 18:00Terminé Malmö FF2 - 0Trelleborg
18:00 18:00Annulé NK Koper Partizan Belgrad
18:00 18:00Terminé ND Gorica5 - 0Rudar
18:30 18:30Terminé Spartak Subotica1 - 0FK Sutjeska Nikšić
Mardi 21 juin 2022
14:00 14:00Terminé Kilmarnock FC1 - 0Queen of the South
14:00 14:00Terminé Halmstad1 - 0Värnamo
16:00 16:00Terminé Cherno More1 - 2Akademija Pandev
16:30 16:30Terminé CSKA 1948 Sofia4 - 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:00 17:00Terminé Kuban Krasnodar1 - 0Dinamo Stavropol
17:30 17:30Terminé Amstetten2 - 0Linzer ASK
18:00 18:00Terminé Helsingborg2 - 0Jönköpings Södra
18:00 18:00Terminé Preussen Espelkamp0 - 3Arminia Bielefeld
18:00 18:00Terminé Napredak0 - 3CFR 1907 Cluj
18:30 18:30Terminé Schweinfurt3 - 2Würzbourg FV
18:30 18:30Annulé Rapid Vienne2 - 2FAC Team für Wien
18:30 18:30Terminé CSKA Sofia5 - 3Kematen
18:30 18:30Terminé Rapid Vienne II2 - 2FAC Team für Wien
19:00 19:00Terminé Horn3 - 0TWL Elektra
19:00 19:00Après TAB Zénith*1 - 1Nizhny Novgorod
19:30 19:30Terminé Grünwald2 - 0Deisenhofen
20:00 20:00Terminé Javor Ivanjica0 - 0Kolubara
20:30 20:30Terminé East Fife1 - 1CS Strollers
20:30 20:30Annulé Strathspey Thistle Elgin City
20:30 20:30Terminé Alloa Athletic1 - 3Partick Thistle FC
20:30 20:30Terminé Elgin City6 - 0Lossiemouth
20:45 20:45Terminé The New Saints5 - 1Bala Town
Mercredi 22 juin 2022
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Greuther Fürth Ludogorets
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Pohronie Nová Baňa
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Breitenrain Yverdon Sport
10:00 10:00Terminé Arda Kardzhali2 - 0Septemvri Sofia
10:00 10:00Terminé Universitatea Cluj9 - 2Sănătatea Cluj
11:00 11:00Terminé MKS Korona Kielce1 - 0Radomiak Radom
11:00 11:00Terminé Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA3 - 2GKS Katowice
11:00 11:00Terminé LKS Lódz1 - 0Resovia Rzeszów
11:00 11:00Terminé Liptovský Mikuláš3 - 1FC Košice
13:30 13:30Terminé OSP Lechia Gdansk1 - 2Raków Czestochowa
14:30 14:30Terminé Karlsruhe2 - 2Wehen Wiesbaden
16:00 16:00Terminé Sandecja Nowy Sącz4 - 2Motor Lublin
16:00 16:00Terminé Tirana0 - 0Hermannstadt
16:00 16:00Terminé Botoşani4 - 1CSMS Iaşi
16:00 16:00Terminé Arsenal Tula7 - 0Peresvet
16:30 16:30Terminé Viktoria Plzeň9 - 0Slavia Karlovy Vary
17:00 17:00Terminé Fenerbahce2 - 2KF Shkupi
17:00 17:00Terminé Levski Sofia2 - 1OFK Pirin
17:00 17:00Terminé Wisla Plock SA1 - 1Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00 17:00Terminé Ferencváros0 - 3Sepsi
17:00 17:00Terminé Vysočina Jihlava1 - 2Viktoria Žižkov
17:30 17:30Terminé DAC Dunajska Streda0 - 0Slovan Bratislava
17:30 17:30Terminé Maribor2 - 2Spartak Trnava
17:30 17:30Terminé Botev Vratsa3 - 0Spartak Varna
17:30 17:30Annulé Breitenrain Young Boys
17:30 17:30Terminé Čukarički1 - 1Tuzla City
17:30 17:30Terminé Vojvodina3 - 0Maritsa Plovdiv
17:30 17:30Terminé Radnički Kragujevac1 - 0Rudar
18:00 18:00Terminé Havelse1 - 3Hanovre
18:00 18:00Terminé Viktoria Cologne1 - 3Zürich
18:00 18:00Terminé Sion1 - 1Neuchâtel Xamax
18:00 18:00Terminé Slaven Koprivnica5 - 0Sloboda Tuzla
18:00 18:00Terminé Napredak1 - 3NŠ Mura
18:00 18:00Terminé Harelbeke0 - 3Zulte-Waregem
18:00 18:00Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf3 - 1MFK Ružomberok
18:00 18:00Terminé Fortuna Heddesheim1 - 5Waldhof Mannheim
18:00 18:00Annulé Voždovac Mladost Novi Sad
18:00 18:00Terminé Etar2 - 1Yantra 2019
18:30 18:30Terminé Ingolstadt3 - 1Pipinsried
18:30 18:30Annulé Young Boys Yverdon Sport
19:00 19:00Terminé Heimstetten3 - 1Garching
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Rehden0 - 2Magdebourg
19:00 19:00Terminé Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 0Bačka Topola
20:00 20:00Terminé Novi Pazar2 - 0Dečić
Jeudi 23 juin 2022
04:00 04:00Terminé Club América5 - 2Club León
14:00 14:00Terminé Hamilton Academicals FC3 - 0Larne
16:00 16:00Terminé Cherno More1 - 2Hebar 1918
16:00 16:00Terminé SKA-Energiya3 - 0Shinnik
16:00 16:00Terminé Petrolul 522 - 1Dinamo-Auto
17:00 17:00Terminé KKS Lech Poznan0 - 1MKS Pogon Szczecin
17:00 17:00Terminé Slavia Sofia1 - 1Montana
17:00 17:00Terminé ND Gorica3 - 1Borac Banja Luka
17:30 17:30Terminé Kapfenberger SV2 - 2Argeș
18:00 18:00Terminé Rostov2 - 0Fakel
18:30 18:30Terminé Schwäbisch Hall0 - 6Heidenheim
18:30 18:30Terminé Nuremberg II1 - 0Chemie Leipzig
18:30 18:30Terminé Radnik Surdulica2 - 2Budućnost Podgorica
18:30 18:30Terminé Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 1NK Celje
19:00 19:00Terminé Deisenhofen0 - 0Bayern Munich II
20:00 20:00Terminé Ayr United1 - 1Dumbarton
Vendredi 24 juin 2022
10:30 10:30Terminé Neftekhimik1 - 2Torpedo Moscou
11:30 11:30Terminé GKS Piast Gliwice1 - 1Sandecja Nowy Sącz
11:30 11:30Terminé Westerlo6 - 2La Gantoise
11:30 11:30Terminé Holstein Kiel II1 - 3Wiedenbrück
14:00 14:00Terminé Grasshopper1 - 5FC Schaffhausen
14:00 14:00Terminé Rubin Kazan5 - 0KAMAZ
15:00 15:00Terminé Vaduz0 - 2Fribourg II
15:00 15:00Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf II0 - 5Borussia Dortmund II
16:00 16:00Terminé Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Septemvri Sofia
16:30 16:30Terminé Levski Krumovgrad2 - 3Ludogorets II
17:00 17:00Terminé Bad St. Leonhard3 - 5Wolfsberger AC
17:00 17:00Après TAB Mladá Boleslav3 - 3Slovan Liberec*
17:00 17:00Terminé Legia Varsovie0 - 1Sepsi
17:00 17:00Terminé Amstetten2 - 4Admira
17:00 17:00Terminé Dunaújváros-Pálhalma0 - 5Fehérvár
17:00 17:00Terminé Pasching1 - 0Austria Vienne II
17:00 17:00Terminé Torpedo Moscou2 - 2Tekstilshchik
17:30 17:30Terminé Zaglebie Lubin SSA1 - 2Miedź Legnica
17:30 17:30Terminé Partizan Belgrad0 - 1CFR 1907 Cluj
18:00 18:00Terminé Ried2 - 0Olympiakos Pirée
18:00 18:00Terminé Salzbourg2 - 1CSKA Sofia
18:00 18:00Terminé Stuttgart II3 - 2Augsburg II
18:00 18:00Terminé Sturm Graz3 - 2NŠ Mura
18:00 18:00Terminé UTA Arad5 - 1Maritsa Plovdiv
18:00 18:00Terminé CSKA Moscou0 - 2Veles
18:30 18:30Terminé Bruck / Leitha1 - 2Lafnitz
18:30 18:30Terminé Viktoria Griesheim0 - 8Darmstadt
18:30 18:30Terminé Fortuna Regensburg3 - 10Jahn Ratisbonne
18:30 18:30Terminé Adler Messingen0 - 15Meppen
19:00 19:00Terminé Horn2 - 2Wiener Neustadt
19:00 19:00Terminé Auerbach1 - 3Dynamo Dresde
19:00 19:00Terminé Bravo1 - 2Étoile rouge de Belgrade
19:00 19:00Terminé Harelbeke5 - 3Ostende
19:00 19:00Terminé Fehring6 - 1Weiz
19:30 19:30Terminé Kickers Emden0 - 5Rot-Weiss Essen
20:00 20:00Terminé Hibernians Paola1 - 2Floriana
20:30 20:30Terminé Falkirk FC1 - 4Kilmarnock FC
20:45 20:45Terminé Kelty Hearts0 - 1Partick Thistle FC
Samedi 25 juin 2022
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Pécsi MFC Slaven Koprivnica
10:00 10:00Terminé Monaco1 - 0Cercle Bruges
10:00 10:00Terminé Botev Vratsa2 - 1FK Minyor Pernik
10:30 10:30Terminé LKS Lódz0 - 1Stal Rzeszów
10:30 10:30Terminé Austria Lustenau0 - 4Wil
10:30 10:30Terminé Chindia0 - 0CS Dacia Mioveni
10:30 10:30Terminé FC Košice2 - 0Slavoj Trebišov
11:00 11:00Terminé Slovácko2 - 0FK AS Trenčin
11:00 11:00Terminé Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA1 - 0KS Warta Poznan
11:00 11:00Terminé Arka Gdynia SSA1 - 3Olimpia Elbląg
11:00 11:00Annulé Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Podbeskidzie
11:00 11:00Terminé Sparta Prague2 - 1Dukla Prague
11:00 11:00Terminé Paksi SE3 - 2Siófok
11:00 11:00Terminé Třinec0 - 3Dukla Banská Bystrica
11:00 11:00Terminé KS Ruch Chorzów3 - 0Odra Opole
11:00 11:00Terminé Teplice2 - 0Ústí nad Labem
11:00 11:00Terminé Komárno1 - 2Pohronie
11:00 11:00Terminé MŠK Žilina3 - 0Karviná
11:00 11:00Annulé Wisla Plock SA OSP Lechia Gdansk
11:00 11:00Terminé Líšeň0 - 2Skalica
11:00 11:00Terminé ASV 130 - 5First Vienna
11:00 11:00Terminé Tienen2 - 4Lierse K
11:30 11:30Terminé Wisla Cracovie SSA2 - 0KS FKS Stal Mielec
12:00 12:00Terminé KS Widzew Lódz1 - 1Tychy 71
12:00 12:00Terminé GKS Katowice1 - 0KS Górnik Polkowice
12:00 12:00Terminé MKS Korona Kielce0 - 1SKRA Częstochowa
12:00 12:00Terminé Hradec Králové5 - 1Příbram
12:00 12:00Terminé GKS Górnik Leczna SA3 - 2Pogoń Siedlce
12:00 12:00Terminé Chrobry Głogów0 - 0Kalisz
12:00 12:00Terminé Śląsk Wrocław II1 - 0Jastrzębie
12:00 12:00Terminé Stomil Olsztyn2 - 0Radunia Stężyca
12:30 12:30Terminé Gazovik Orenburg2 - 2Dinamo-Auto
13:00 13:00Terminé Wuppertaler SV0 - 2Bochum
13:00 13:00Terminé Verl2 - 2Paderborn
13:00 13:00Annulé Hanovre  MSV Duisbourg
13:00 13:00Terminé Altglienicke1 - 1Hertha BSC II
13:30 13:30Terminé Holstein Kiel2 - 0Sankt Pauli
13:30 13:30Terminé Prostějov3 - 0MFK Dubnica
13:30 13:30Terminé SV Tasmania 19730 - 9BAK '07
14:00 14:00Terminé Podbrezová4 - 2Zbrojovka Brno
14:00 14:00Terminé AGF2 - 2AaB
14:00 14:00Terminé Brøndby1 - 1Hvidovre
14:00 14:00Terminé Cove Rangers0 - 2Dunfermline Athletic FC
14:00 14:00Annulé Dordrecht Lierse K
14:00 14:00Terminé Midtjylland3 - 2OB
14:00 14:00Terminé Stal Rzeszów1 - 4Garbarnia Kraków
14:00 14:00Terminé Illertissen6 - 1Landsberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Garching2 - 3Pipinsried
14:00 14:00Annulé Needham Market Ipswich Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Sparta Praha II0 - 3Chrudim
14:00 14:00Annulé Mainz 05 II Coblence
14:00 14:00Terminé Karlsruhe0 - 4Munich 1860
14:00 14:00Terminé Anif6 - 0Vorwärts Steyr
14:00 14:00Terminé Neumarkt0 - 5Nuremberg II
14:00 14:00Terminé Meppen0 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:00Terminé Elversberg2 - 1Borussia M'gladbach II
14:00 14:00Terminé Montrose4 - 3Formartine United
14:00 14:00Terminé Ayr United2 - 1Stranraer
14:00 14:00Terminé Rödinghausen2 - 2Treubund Lüneburg
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Viktoria Berlin1 - 2Magdebourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Bayreuth4 - 0Eintracht Bamberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Elgin City2 - 0Fraserburgh
14:00 14:00Terminé Fortuna Cologne0 - 1FC Bocholt
14:30 14:30Terminé Rudersdal2 - 0Lyngby
14:30 14:30Terminé Příbram0 - 7Mladá Boleslav
15:00 15:00Terminé PSV Eindhoven6 - 0BW Lohne
15:00 15:00Terminé Austria Klagenfurt1 - 4Osijek
15:00 15:00Terminé Wismut Gera0 - 9Zwickau
15:00 15:00Terminé Berwick Rangers1 - 1Stenhousemuir
15:00 15:00Terminé Brechin City1 - 2Arbroath
15:00 15:00Terminé Annan Athletic2 - 2Greenock Morton
15:00 15:00Terminé Arminia Eilendorf0 - 6Alemannia Aachen
15:00 15:00Terminé Würzburger Kickers1 - 2Kickers Offenbach
15:00 15:00Terminé Kurpfalz0 - 4Waldhof Mannheim
15:30 15:30Terminé Linfield0 - 0Newtown
15:30 15:30Terminé Club Bruges3 - 0Thes Sport
15:30 15:30Terminé Thoune3 - 3Saint-Gall
15:30 15:30Terminé Werder Brême1 - 3VfB Oldenbourg
15:30 15:30Terminé Courtrai3 - 1Malines
16:00 16:00Terminé Worksop Town1 - 3Barnsley
16:00 16:00Terminé Baník Ostrava7 - 1Viktoria Otrokovice
16:00 16:00Terminé Rheindorf Altach0 - 1Lucerne
16:00 16:00Terminé St. Pölten4 - 2Austria Vienne
16:00 16:00Terminé Krefeld-Fischeln2 - 6SV 1919 Straelen
16:00 16:00Terminé Bala Town2 - 1Cliftonville
16:00 16:00Terminé Botev Plovdiv2 - 1FK Metalist Kharkiv
16:00 16:00Terminé Bâle3 - 2Greuther Fürth
16:00 16:00Terminé Sion1 - 2Servette
16:00 16:00Terminé Schweinfurt5 - 1Abtswind
16:00 16:00Terminé Dunbar United1 - 7Raith Rovers FC
16:00 16:00Terminé Bevern0 - 13Werder Brême II
16:00 16:00Terminé Caledonian Braves1 - 0Dumbarton
16:00 16:00Terminé Spartans2 - 1East Fife
16:00 16:00Terminé Cumbernauld Colts0 - 3Alloa Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Melle 030 - 6Osnabrück
16:00 16:00Terminé Swift Hesperange2 - 2Sarrebruck
16:00 16:00Terminé Antwerp9 - 0Hoogstraten
16:00 16:00Terminé Eendracht Termien0 - 4Genk
16:00 16:00Terminé Újpest1 - 1Šamorín
16:00 16:00Terminé Spartak Moscou2 - 2Alaniya Vladikavkaz
16:30 16:30Terminé Sokol Lanžhot0 - 2Zlín
16:30 16:30Terminé Nieciecza1 - 2Liptovský Mikuláš
16:30 16:30Terminé Preussen Münster6 - 0Uerdingen
16:30 16:30Terminé CSKA 1948 Sofia3 - 0Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
16:30 16:30Terminé Rapid Vienne3 - 1Neusiedl
16:30 16:30Terminé Voždovac1 - 3Javor Ivanjica
16:30 16:30Terminé Adler Dellbrück2 - 12Viktoria Cologne
16:30 16:30Terminé Hermannstadt2 - 0KF Shkupi
16:30 16:30Terminé Hradec Králové4 - 1Slovan Liberec
17:00 17:00Terminé Fenerbahce4 - 0Tirana
17:00 17:00Terminé Voitsberg0 - 11Sturm Graz
17:00 17:00Terminé Kirchberg1 - 14Wattens
17:00 17:00Terminé FK Pardubice3 - 1Vysočina Jihlava
17:00 17:00Terminé Ferencváros3 - 0Ludogorets
17:00 17:00Annulé Wisłoka Dębica LKS Lódz
17:00 17:00Terminé Levski Sofia3 - 1Akademija Pandev
17:00 17:00Annulé Linzer ASK MKS Cracovia Cracovie
17:00 17:00Terminé OFK Pirin0 - 0Spartak Varna
17:00 17:00Terminé Aubstadt4 - 1Fuchsstadt
17:00 17:00Terminé Töging1 - 2Wacker Burghausen
17:00 17:00Terminé Schwaben Augsburg2 - 2Rain / Lech
17:00 17:00Terminé Resovia Rzeszów1 - 2Zemplín Michalovce
17:00 17:00Terminé Vasas2 - 2Kisvárda
17:00 17:00Terminé Wiltz1 - 2RFC Seraing
17:00 17:00Terminé Qarabağ4 - 0Botoşani
17:00 17:00Terminé Anderlecht0 - 1Saint-Trond
17:00 17:00Terminé Eichstätt5 - 0Nördlingen
17:30 17:30Terminé Lausanne Sport1 - 0Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:30 17:30Terminé Galanta0 - 7Zlaté Moravce
17:30 17:30Terminé TuS Heiligenkreuz0 - 5Hartberg
17:30 17:30Terminé Maribor1 - 1Tuzla City
17:30 17:30Terminé Beykoz0 - 8Petrolul 52
18:00 18:00Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf1 - 2Olympiakos Pirée
18:00 18:00Terminé Berg0 - 16MVV
18:00 18:00Terminé Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 3Čukarički
18:00 18:00Terminé Sparta Petegem0 - 7Zulte-Waregem
18:00 18:00Terminé Torhout1 - 3Ostende
18:00 18:00Terminé Radomlje3 - 5Radnički Niš
18:00 18:00Terminé Varaždin2 - 1Gorica
18:00 18:00Terminé Hajduk Split0 - 2CFR 1907 Cluj
18:00 18:00Après TAB Peterhead*1 - 1Inverurie Loco Works
18:00 18:00Terminé RFC Union Luxemburg1 - 3Sporting Charleroi
18:00 18:00Terminé Bačka Topola2 - 1Šibenik
18:30 18:30Terminé Mladost Novi Sad0 - 0Spartak Subotica
19:00 19:00Après TAB PFC Sochi1 - 1Zénith*
19:00 19:00Terminé Aarau3 - 1Kriens
19:00 19:00Terminé NK Koper2 - 0Istra 1961
20:00 20:00Terminé Mladost Lučani0 - 3Dečić
Dimanche 26 juin 2022
12:30 12:30Terminé Raków Czestochowa5 - 1Chojniczanka Chojnice
13:00 13:00En attente SV Lippstadt 08 Bersenbrück
13:00 13:00En attente Heeslinger SC Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
13:00 13:00Terminé Babelsberg1 - 5SV Tasmania 1973
13:00 13:00Terminé Cologne II1 - 4AS Eupen
13:30 13:30Terminé Randers6 - 2Elite 3000
14:00 14:00Terminé Nordsjælland3 - 0HB Køge
14:00 14:00En attente Ural Akron
14:00 14:00Terminé Erzgebirge Aue4 - 0BAK '07
14:00 14:00Terminé Alemannia Haibach1 - 5Bayern Alzenau
14:45 14:45Terminé The New Saints2 - 1Cliftonville
15:00 15:00En attente Dynamo Makhachkala Spartak Nal'chik
15:30 15:30Terminé Lokomotiv Moscou2 - 1Veles
16:00 16:00Terminé Krasnodar II2 - 0Chayka
16:00 16:00Terminé Yverdon Sport1 - 1Dynamo Kiev
16:00 16:00Terminé CS U Craiova4 - 1Arminia Bielefeld
16:30 16:30Terminé Ludogorets3 - 0Nuremberg
17:00 17:00En attente Weißenburg Wacker Burghausen
17:00 17:00Terminé Baltika2 - 0Yenisey
17:00 17:00Annulé Gundelfingen Gersthofen
17:00 17:00Annulé FSV Offenbach Mechtersheim
17:00 17:00Terminé Botev Plovdiv II0 - 2Sozopol
18:00 18:00Terminé NK Koper0 - 0Vojvodina
18:00 18:00En attente Dinamo Zagreb Shkëndija Tetovo
18:00 18:00Terminé Makedonija GjP1 - 1Llapi Podujevë
18:30 18:30Terminé Radnik Surdulica1 - 4FK Sutjeska Nikšić
19:00 19:00Terminé NK Celje0 - 0Borac Banja Luka

Commentaires